Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

Ngoại Hạng Anh

20:00 Bournemouth vs Man City
22:30 Tottenham vs Newcastle
22:30 Wolves vs Burnley

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

22:00 Alaves vs Espanyol
22:00 Mallorca vs Real Sociedad
00:00 Leganes vs Atletico Madrid
02:00 Barcelona vs Real Betis

VĐQG Italia

23:00 Udinese vs AC Milan
01:45 SPAL 1907 vs Atalanta
01:45 Cagliari vs Brescia
01:45 Roma vs Genoa
01:45 Sampdoria vs Lazio
01:45 Torino vs Sassuolo
01:45 Verona vs Bologna

VĐQG Đức

20:30 Leipzig vs Ein.Frankfurt
23:00 Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg

VĐQG Pháp

20:00 Monaco vs Nimes
22:00 Strasbourg vs Rennes
02:00 PSG vs Toulouse

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

22:00 Santa Clara vs Belenenses
22:00 Maritimo vs Tondela
00:30 Portimonense vs Sporting Lisbon
02:30 Gil Vicente vs Braga
03:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Famalicao

VĐQG Hà Lan

17:15 RKC Waalwijk vs ADO Den Haag
19:30 Utrecht vs VVV Venlo
21:45 Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam

VĐQG Nga

20:30 Cska Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi
23:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow
23:00 Rostov vs Rubin Kazan
01:30 Arsenal-Tula vs FK Orenburg

VĐQG Armenia

20:00 Shirak vs Pyunik

VĐQG Azerbaijan

17:00 Zire IK vs Neftchi Baku
21:45 Sabah FK vs Keşla FK
00:00 Karabakh Agdam vs Gabala FC

VĐQG Ba Lan

20:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce
22:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice
22:30 LKS Lodz vs Legia Wars.

VĐQG Belarus

20:45 Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Gorodeya
21:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk
22:45 Shakhter Soligo. vs Gomel

VĐQG Bosnia

01:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar

VĐQG Bulgary

22:00 Dunav Ruse vs Cska Sofia
00:30 Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia

VĐQG Bỉ

19:30 Antwerpen vs Gent
23:00 Standard Liege vs Kortrijk
01:00 Mouscron Peruwelz vs Eupen

VĐQG Croatia

23:00 HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961
01:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka
01:00 NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

VĐQG Estonia

19:00 Paide Linname. vs Maardu
22:30 Tulevik Viljandi vs Tallinna Kalev

VĐQG Georgia

22:00 Wit Georgia vs Saburtalo
00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Rustavi

VĐQG Hungary

23:00 Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvaros

VĐQG Hy Lạp

22:45 Atromitos vs Larissa
23:15 Panionios vs Volos NFC
00:00 PAOK vs Panetolikos
02:00 AEK Athens vs Xanthi

VĐQG Iceland

23:00 KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik
01:15 Hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik
02:15 Vikingur Rey. vs UMF Grindavik

VĐQG Israel

23:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Haifa
00:00 Bnei Yehuda vs HIK Shmona
00:15 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hap. Beer Sheva

VĐQG Kazakhstan

20:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
20:00 Astana vs FK Taraz
21:00 Kairat Almaty vs Okzhetpes
21:00 Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

VĐQG Latvia

20:00 Jelgava vs BFC Daugava
22:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC
23:30 METTA/LU Riga vs Valmiera / BSS

VĐQG Lithuania

22:00 Palanga vs Atlantas

VĐQG Luxembourg

21:00 Etzella Ettelbruc vs Mondorf-les.
21:00 Hostert vs RFCU Luxemburg
21:00 BB Muhlenbach vs Fola Esch
21:00 Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport
23:00 UNA Strassen vs Differdange
01:00 Progres Niedercorn vs Dudelange

VĐQG Macedonia

22:00 Shkupi vs Renova
22:00 Academy Pandev vs Borec Veles
22:00 FC Struga vs Sileks Kratovo
22:00 Shkendija vs Makedonija

VĐQG Moldova

22:00 Dinamo-Auto vs Speranta
22:00 Codru Lozova FC vs Petrocub

VĐQG Montenegro

00:00 Buducnost vs Zeta

VĐQG Na Uy

23:00 Brann vs Tromso
23:00 Molde vs Odd Grenland
23:00 Kristiansund vs Mjondalen
23:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrom
23:00 Viking vs Ranheim IL
01:00 Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg

VĐQG Phần Lan

22:30 IFK Mariehamn vs SJK Seinajoki
22:30 RoPS Rovaniemi vs Lahti

VĐQG Romania

22:00 Viitorul C. vs Voluntari
01:00 Gaz Metan Medias vs Steaua Bucuresti

VĐQG Serbia

00:00 Radnik Surdulica vs Partizan
00:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Cukaricki
01:00 Backa vs Indjija

VĐQG Slovakia

22:30 Slo. Bratislava vs MSK Zilina
00:15 Nitra vs Dunajska Stred

VĐQG Slovenia

21:00 Triglav vs CM Celje
23:00 Rudar Velenje vs Tabor Sezana
01:10 Maribor vs NK Bravo

VĐQG Séc

21:30 Mlada Boleslav vs C. Budejovice
21:30 Vik.Plzen vs Opava
00:00 Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha

VĐQG Síp

23:00 AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

23:15 Trabzonspor vs Malatyaspor
23:15 Rizespor vs Sivasspor
01:45 Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor
01:45 Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

VĐQG Thụy Sỹ

21:00 Sion vs Luzern
21:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
21:00 Thun vs Servette

VĐQG Thụy Điển

20:00 Eskilstuna City vs Hacken
20:00 Norrkoping vs Helsingborg
20:00 Ostersunds vs AIK Solna
22:30 Malmo vs Djurgardens

VĐQG Ukraina

21:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Zorya
23:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Mariupol

VĐQG Áo

22:00 Hartberg vs Austria Wien
22:00 RB Salzburg vs Admira
22:00 Sturm Graz vs Wattens

VĐQG Đan Mạch

17:00 Lyngby vs Randers
19:00 Esbjerg FB vs Silkeborg IF
21:00 Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland
23:00 Brondby vs Aarhus AGF
01:00 Kobenhavn vs Nordsjaelland

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

17:00 Jeju Utd vs FC Seoul
17:00 Pohang Steelers vs Incheon Utd

VĐQG Indonesia

15:00 Kalteng Putra vs Bhayangkara
18:00 Persela Lamon vs TIRA-Persikabo
20:30 Badak Lampung vs Persib Bandung

VĐQG Thái Lan

18:00 Ratchaburi vs Chainat
18:00 Muang Thong Utd vs Suphanburi
19:00 Chiangmai vs Nakhon Ratch.
19:00 Chonburi vs Chiangrai Utd

VĐQG Việt Nam

17:00 HA Gia Lai vs SHB Đà Nẵng
17:00 SL Nghệ An vs TP.HCM
19:00 Hà Nội FC vs Nam Định

VĐQG Argentina

21:00 Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes LP
23:15 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
01:30 C. Cordoba SdE vs Racing Club
03:00 Aldosivi vs Atletico Tucuman
03:00 CA Huracan vs Argentinos Jun.
03:45 River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba
06:00 Banfield vs Boca Juniors

VĐQG Brazil

02:00 Goias/GO vs Internacional/RS
02:00 Santos/SP vs Fortaleza/CE
02:00 Vasco DG/RJ vs Sao Paulo/SP
05:00 CSA/AL vs Cruzeiro/MG
05:00 Ceara/CE vs Flamengo/RJ
05:00 Avai/SC vs Corinthians/SP

VĐQG Bolivia

02:00 The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann
02:00 Aurora vs Bolivar
04:15 Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero
06:30 Blooming vs Always Ready

VĐQG Chi Lê

23:00 Iquique vs U.Concepcion
02:00 Univ. de Chile vs Univ. Catolica
04:30 Huachipato vs Antofagasta

VĐQG Colombia

01:45 Patriotas vs Atl. Bucaramanga
03:45 Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Huila
05:00 Atl. Nacional vs Inde.Medellin
05:45 Rionegro Águilas vs Santa Fe
07:45 America Cali vs Envigado

VĐQG Ecuador

00:15 Nacional Quito vs Catolica Quito
02:45 Guayaquil City vs Mushuc Runa
05:00 Macara vs Emelec

VĐQG Paraguay

03:00 General Diaz vs Libertad
05:30 Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani

VĐQG Peru

23:15 Uni.San Martin vs Molinos El Pirata
01:30 DU Comercio vs Sporting Cristal
03:30 Alianza Huanuco vs UTC Cajamarca
04:00 Carlos A. Mannucci vs Universitario
08:00 Sport Boys vs Cesar Vallejo

VĐQG Uruguay

01:00 Cerro Largo vs CA Fenix
01:00 CA Juventud vs Nacional Montevideo
01:00 Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool P. (URU)
01:00 Defensor SC vs Danubio

VĐQG Venezuela

03:00 Llaneros Guanare vs Est.Caracas
03:00 Dep.Guaira vs Carabobo
03:00 Puerto Cabello vs Estu.Merida
03:00 Trujillanos vs Caracas
03:00 Dep.Lara vs Atl.Venezuela
04:00 Dep.Tachira vs Mineros Guayana

VĐQG Mỹ

05:00 Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew
07:00 Dallas vs Houston Dynamo
09:30 Los Angeles FC vs LA Galaxy

VĐQG Mexico

00:00 Toluca vs Club Tijuana
05:00 Chivas Guad. vs Necaxa

VĐQG Costa Rica

00:00 Cartagines vs Municipal Grecia
03:00 San Carlos vs Herediano
04:00 Guadalupe FC vs Jicaral Sercoba
04:05 Limon vs Dep. Saprissa
04:55 Perez Zeledon vs Universidad CR

VĐQG Nam Phi

20:00 Baroka FC vs Blo. Celtic
20:00 Stellenbosch FC vs Maritzburg Utd

Hạng Nhất Anh

18:00 Swansea City vs Birmingham

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

23:00 SD Ponferradina vs Zaragoza
23:00 Sporting Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano
00:00 Huesca vs Deportivo
01:00 Tenerife vs Numancia
02:00 Extremadura UD vs Fuenlabrada

Hạng 2 Italia

23:00 Empoli vs Juve Stabia
02:00 Perugia vs Chievo

Hạng 2 Đức

18:30 Heidenheim vs Sandhausen
18:30 Karlsruher vs Hamburger
18:30 Nurnberg vs Osnabruck

Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha

17:15 SC Farense vs Academico Viseu
22:00 Nacional Madeira vs CD Mafra
00:15 Casa Pia AC vs Estoril
00:15 Varzim vs Leixoes

Hạng 2 Nga

16:00 SKA Energiya vs Armavir
18:00 Chertanovo vs Tom Tomsk
20:00 Spartak Moscow B vs Rotor Volgograd
20:00 Neftekhimik Nizh vs Krasnodar B
21:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Khimki
21:00 Mordovia vs Nizhny Nov
22:00 Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey
22:00 Fakel vs Avangard Kursk
23:00 Baltika vs Luch Energiya
23:00 Chayka FK Pesch vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov

Hạng 2 Ba Lan

19:45 Zaglebie Sosno vs GKS Tychy
21:00 Warta Poznan vs GKS Jastrzebie
22:00 Sandecja vs GKS Belchatow
23:00 Chojniczanka vs Puszcza Nie.
00:00 Wigry Suwalki vs Nieciecza

Hạng 2 Séc

15:15 Vik.Zizkov vs Varnsdorf
22:00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Usti & Labem

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

21:00 Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor
23:15 Menemen Bld vs Hatayspor
01:45 Bursaspor vs Akhisar Bld.
01:45 Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor

Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

21:00 Chiasso vs Vaduz

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

18:00 IK Frej vs Degerfors IF
20:00 Osters vs Orgryte
20:00 Mjallby AIF vs Dalkurd FF
22:30 Gais vs Brommapojkarna

Hạng 2 Áo

15:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs Blau Weiss Linz

Hạng 2 Đan Mạch

18:45 Hvidovre IF vs Roskilde
19:00 HB Koge vs Fremad Amager
19:00 Fredericia vs Kolding IF
20:00 Vejle vs Skive IK
20:00 Viborg vs Nykobing

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

16:00 FC Gifu vs Kashiwa Reysol
17:00 Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija
17:00 Okayama vs Machida Zelvia

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

18:00 Busan I'Park vs Anyang

Hạng Nhất QG

15:30 Phù Đổng vs Bình Phước
16:00 Bình Định vs Cần Thơ
16:00 XM Fico Tây Ninh vs Đồng Tháp

Hạng 2 Argentina

00:00 Agropecuario AAC vs Belgrano
01:30 All Boys vs Brown de Adrogue
02:00 San Martin Tucuman vs Villa Dalmine
02:00 CA Platense vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Hạng 2 Brazil

21:00 America/MG vs Guarani/SP

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

02:30 Cobreloa vs U. San Felipe
07:00 San Luis Qui. vs Deportes Valdivia

Hạng 2 Colombia

02:30 Fortaleza vs Real Cartagena
03:00 Barranquilla vs Boca Juniors Cali

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

04:00 Pittsburgh R. vs Loudoun United
05:00 Indy Eleven vs Ch.Independence
05:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Birmingham Legion

Hạng 2 Mexico

09:00 Sonora vs Tampico Madero

Nữ Đông Nam Á

15:00 Việt Nam Nữ vs Philippines Nữ
18:00 Thái Lan Nữ vs Myanmar Nữ

Hạng 3 Đức

18:00 Waldhof Man. vs Duisburg
19:00 Unterhaching vs Hallescher

Nữ Iceland

21:00 Breidablik Nữ vs Stjarnan Nữ
21:00 Vestmannaeyjar Nữ vs HK Kopavogur Nữ
21:00 Thor Akureyri Nữ vs UMF Selfoss Nữ
21:00 Fylkir Nữ vs Valur Nữ
21:00 Keflavik IF Nữ vs KR Reykjavik Nữ

Aus Brisbane

13:00 Taringa Rovers vs Brisbane Knights

Aus Queensland

13:00 Sunshine Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd
15:00 Olympic FC QLD vs Brisbane Roar U21

Aus Victoria

12:00 Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale Heights
12:00 Port Melbourne vs Dandenong City
12:00 South Melbourne vs Heidelberg Utd
12:00 Altona Magic vs Pascoe Vale
12:00 Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully SC
12:00 Hume City vs Kingston City
12:00 Dandenong Th. vs Melb. Knights

Japan Football League

13:00 Verspah Oita vs FC Osaka
13:00 Maruyasu Okazaki vs Veertien Kuwana
13:00 Biwako Seikei vs Reinmeer Aomori
13:00 Matsue City vs FC Imabari
13:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Honda Lock
13:00 Suzuka Unlimited vs Tokyo Musashino

Nữ Mỹ

02:00 Portland Tho. Nữ vs Chicago RS Nữ

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc

20:00 Altona 93 vs Havelse
20:00 St. Pauli II vs Hannover II
20:00 Holstein Kiel II vs Lubeck
21:00 Hannoverscher SC vs Wer.Bremen II
21:00 Hansa Luneburg vs SSV Jeddeloh

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

19:00 Schweinfurt vs V. Aschaffenburg

Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc

19:30 Ger.Halberstadt vs C. Leipzig
19:30 Hertha Berlin II vs Berlin AK 07
19:30 Lok.Leipzig vs Optik Rathenow
19:30 RW Erfurt vs Meuselwitz
19:30 Union Furstenwalde vs Babelsberg
19:30 VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner FC Dynamo
19:30 Bischofswerdaer vs Viktoria Berlin
19:30 SV Lichtenberg vs Wacker Nordhausen
19:30 E.Cottbus vs Auerbach

U21 Ukraine

19:00 Dnipro U21 vs FC Lviv U21

DMCA.com Protection Status Đối tác: